Related Spare Parts

Display
Complete cap for STUBBY®

Réf. 1023

Complete cap for STUBBY®

Handle for STUBBY®, MASTER® or TONG GRIP

Réf. 1101

Handle for STUBBY®, MASTER® or TONG GRIP

88A Trunnion for STUBBY®

Réf. 1124

88A Trunnion for STUBBY®

81 H6 Vice Body for STUBBY®

Réf. 1122

81 H6 Vice Body for STUBBY®

Screw fitting for SRUBBY® and MASTER®

Réf. 1128

Screw fitting for SRUBBY® and MASTER®

Complete cap for MASTER®

Réf. 1104

Complete cap for MASTER®

78A Trunnion for MASTER®

Réf. 1125

78A Trunnion for MASTER®

71H6 Vice Body for MASTER®

Réf. 1123

71H6 Vice Body for MASTER®

Insulator for TONG GRIP

Réf. 1107

Insulator for TONG GRIP

Cup for TONG GRIP

Réf. 1108

Cup for TONG GRIP

Upper Jaw for TONG GRIP

Réf. 1109

Upper Jaw for TONG GRIP

Lower Jaw for TONG GRIP

Réf. 1137

Lower Jaw for TONG GRIP

Isolated Head for FUSION

Réf. 120.01

Isolated Head for FUSION

Handle for FUSION

Réf. 120.02

Handle for FUSION

Brass Weight for FUSION

Réf. 120.03

Brass Weight for FUSION

Isolated Head for VESTALE

Réf. 100.01

Isolated Head for VESTALE

Handle for VESTALE

Réf. 100.02

Handle for VESTALE

Brass weight for VESTALE

Réf. 100.03

Brass weight for VESTALE

Isolated Head for VESTALETTE

Réf. 110.01

Isolated Head for VESTALETTE

Handle for VESTALETTE

Réf. 110.02

Handle for VESTALETTE

Brass Weight for VESTALETTE

Réf. 110.03

Brass Weight for VESTALETTE

Isolated Head for COBRA

Réf. 130.01

Isolated Head for COBRA

Handle for COBRA

Réf. 130.02

Handle for COBRA

Brass Body for COBRA

Réf. 130.04

Brass Body for COBRA

Brass Body for ARC 500

Réf. 600.01

Brass Body for ARC 500

Brass Lever for ARC 500

Réf. 600.02

Brass Lever for ARC 500

Isolated Head for ARC 500

Réf. 600.04

Isolated Head for ARC 500

Rubber Sheath for ARC 500

Réf. 600.06

Rubber Sheath for ARC 500

Brass body 4 positions + Lever COBRA

Réf. 130.12

Brass body 4 positions + Lever COBRA

Screw

Réf. 110.04

Screw

M10 Allen Screw

Réf. 110.07

M10 Allen Screw ®

Zinc-Plated Screw

Réf. 120.04

Zinc-Plated Screw

M12 Allen Screw

Réf. 1161

M12 Allen Screw

Assembled Upper Jaw and Lower Jaw for TONG GRIP

Réf. 1140

Assembled Upper Jaw and Lower Jaw for TONG GRIP

Nut for Vestale

Réf. 100.04

Nut for Vestale

Washer for Vestale

Réf. 100.05

Washer for Vestale

Screw Connection + Stud +Spring + Sleeve + Screw STUBBY

Réf. 1133

Screw Connection + Stud +Spring + Sleeve + Screw STUBBY

Screw Connection + Stud +Spring + Sleeve + Screw MASTER

Réf. 1132

Screw Connection + Stud +Spring + Sleeve + Screw MASTER

Spring for ARC 500

Réf. 600.03

Spring for ARC 500

Pin for Arc 500

Réf. 600.05

Pin for Arc 500

Copper Flat Braid for Arc 500

Réf. 600.08

Copper Flat Braid for Arc 500

Brass Body + Lever assembled for Arc 500

Réf. 600.12

Brass Body + Lever assembled for Arc 500